Kandidater

A. Socialdemokratiet

Jørgen Thøgersen, Brørup
Bodil Staal, Holsted
Klaus Kildemand, Askov
Niels Therkildsen, Gamst
Kjeld Thorsen, Sdr. Hygum
Henrik Sloth, Vejen
Marie Kjestine Ebsen, Føvling
Thomas Schack, Holsted
Peter Fallesen, Vejen
Tanja Bachmann Hansen, Jels
Arne Welcher Christensen, Gesten
Elin Winther, Bække
Thue Uhre Lauridsen, Rødding
T. Tharuman, Vejen
Martin Beltoft-Olsen, Vejen
Tina Bloch Gottschalk, Vejen

B. Radikale Venstre

Henrik Bertelsen
Hans Elbæk

C. Det Konservative Folkeparti

Frank Schmidt-Hansen, Rødding
Berit Aagaard Thuesen, Langetved
Peter Simoni, Vejen
Charlotte Klausen, Hovborg
Jakob Bech Jensen, Lintrup
Knud Peter Wad, Brørup
Mogens Lillelund, Vejen
Jørgen Hanson, Vejen
Claus Aaltonen, Askov
Flemming Jensen, Askov
Sejr Uller, Holsted
Leif Bruhn, Jels
Søren Bjarke Laugesen, Vejen

D. Nye Borgerlige

Tommy Sten Christensen, Jels
Peter Svane, Vejen

F. SF - Socialistisk Folkeparti

1. Anker Ulsdal, Vejen
2. Julius Nissen, Vejen
3. Anja Volder Rasmussen, Vejen
4. Mohammad Ahmed S Al-Mousawi,Brørup
5. Bodil Baagø, Maltbæk Mark

I. Liberal Alliance

Martin Boye, Københoved
Magnus Kristensen, Brørup
Mathias Bruhn, Vejen
Alvin Lykke, Sdr. Hygum
Michael Nielsen, Føvling

K. KristenDemokraterne

Lilian Vigtoft-Jessen

O. Dansk Folkeparti

1. Anni Grimm, Gesten
2. Claus Grimm, Bække
3. Nils Brøndumbo, Vejen
4. Bent Sørensen, Andst
5. Kirsten Nissen, Jels
6. Niels Chr. Christiansen, Brørup

V. Venstre, Danmarks Liberale Parti

Egon Fræhr, Brørup
Malene K. Nielsen, Vejen
Poul Egelykke, Vejen
Lone Houmann Holst, Rødding
Anders Jørgensen, Brørup
Marion Mortensen, Gesten
Karsten Gude, Holsted
Hans Hansen, Bække
Henny Schøler, Skodborg
Hans Peter Hansen, Malt
Børge Jensen, Sdr. Hygum
Henrik Pihl Jessen, Gjerndrup
Jørgen Lastein, Jels
Troels Melvang, Askov
Poul Viuff, Vejen
Henning Aaskov, Holsted
Vagn Sørensen, Glejbjerg
Claus Kulmback, Føvling
Johannes Jensen, Lintrup
Niels Erik Storm, Lindknud
Gitte Egelykke, Vejen
Ulla Lavall, Vejen
Morten Thorøe, Skrave
Leif Thomsen, Læborg
Carl Chr. Nissen, Rødding

Ø. Enhedslisten - De Rød-Grønne

1. Jakob Borgensgård, Rødding
2. Carina Bruhn, Vejen
3. Maya Ryom, Vejen
4. Mads Hahn, Læborg